263
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
:**[http://broadcast.lds.org/elearning/fhd/Community/en/FamilySearch/5Minute/index.html?bcpid=1125699851001&bckey=AQ~~,AAAAsMO7iuE~,0a6boL_aMzTJOsGRProGiwOzxa5j5EAh&bclid=954918779001&bctid=1332060445001 5 Minute Genealogy Videos Series] | :**[http://broadcast.lds.org/elearning/fhd/Community/en/FamilySearch/5Minute/index.html?bcpid=1125699851001&bckey=AQ~~,AAAAsMO7iuE~,0a6boL_aMzTJOsGRProGiwOzxa5j5EAh&bclid=954918779001&bctid=1332060445001 5 Minute Genealogy Videos Series] | ||
=== Online Microfilm Orders Status | === Online Microfilm Orders Status - Recent Orders<br> === | ||
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="width: 581px; height: 229px;" | |||
|+ Recent Online Microfile Orders status | |||
|- | |||
| '''Customer ID''' | |||
| '''Microfilm Number''' | |||
| '''Date of Order''' | |||
| '''Date Shipped''' | |||
| '''Date Received''' | |||
|- | |||
| 0003341550 | |||
| 1322104 | |||
| 03/02/2012 | |||
| 03/15/2012 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=== Online Microfilm Ordering === | === Online Microfilm Ordering === | ||
edits