Kent Census Surname Index T-Z: Difference between revisions

added two places at the beginning
(First draft of page)
 
(added two places at the beginning)
Line 18: Line 18:
! style="background: rgb(255,222,173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial" width="9%" | 1891  
! style="background: rgb(255,222,173); moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial" width="9%" | 1891  
! style="background: papayawhip; moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial" width="9%" | 1901
! style="background: papayawhip; moz-background-clip: -moz-initial; moz-background-origin: -moz-initial; moz-background-inline-policy: -moz-initial" width="9%" | 1901
|-
| colspan="8" | THANET SEE: MINISTER IN THANET and ST. PETERS-RAMSGATE THANET
|-
| colspan="8" | WADE SEE: ST. NICHOLAS AT WADE
|-
|-
| WEST HYTHE  
| WEST HYTHE  
2,727

edits