2,727
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! style="background: rgb(255,222,173); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding" width="9%" | 1891 | ! style="background: rgb(255,222,173); -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding" width="9%" | 1891 | ||
! style="background: papayawhip; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding" width="9%" | 1901 | ! style="background: papayawhip; -moz-background-inline-policy: continuous; -moz-background-clip: border; -moz-background-origin: padding" width="9%" | 1901 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | 1851-1891: An alphabetized collection of Strays (persons outside their county of birth at the time of a census) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | 1881: The 1881 census of Worcester county has been surname indexed on fiche #6086474-480 | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" | * A DUPLICATE INDEX exists for this PLACE. See fiche # 6115174-179 (indexed with Warwickshire). | |||
|- | |- | ||
| FECKENHAM | | FECKENHAM | ||
edits