Jump to content

Berkshire Census Surname Index C-F: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 239: Line 239:
| colspan="8" | COURTNEY            SEE : SUTTON-COURTNEY
| colspan="8" | COURTNEY            SEE : SUTTON-COURTNEY
|-
|-
| colspan="3" | COXWELL         SEE : GREAT COXWELL  
| colspan="6" | COXWELL         SEE : GREAT COXWELL AND LITTLE COXWELL
| .
| .
| .
| .  
| .  
| .
| .
Line 254: Line 251:
| 6400170  
| 6400170  
| .
| .
|-
| colspan="9" | COXWELL         SEE: GREAT COXWELL and LITTLE COXWELL
|-
|-
| DEDWORTH  
| DEDWORTH  
2,698

edits