Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject New York: Difference between revisions

reduce size of the table
(the)
(reduce size of the table)
Line 25: Line 25:
List of participants of FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject New York:  
List of participants of FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject New York:  


{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" width="700"
{| width="700" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1"
|+ '''Participants'''  
|+ '''Participants'''  
|-
|-
Line 96: Line 96:
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| <br>
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>  
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| <br>
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>
|-
|-
| <br>
| <br>  
| <br>
| <br>  
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|-
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
| <br>
|}
|}
73,385

edits