2,698
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| REDDISH | | REDDISH | ||
| Stockport | | Stockport | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| 6359988 | | 6359988 | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | SEE ALSO: LANCASHIRE County | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | |||
| . | |||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 180: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="7" | SEE ALSO: GREAT SAUGHALL and LITTLE SAUGHALL | | colspan="7" | SEE ALSO: GREAT SAUGHALL and LITTLE SAUGHALL | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="5" | SEACOMBE SEE: POULTON-CUM-SEACOMBE . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
| . | | . | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SEVEN OAKS | | SEVEN-OAKS | ||
| Great Budworth | | Great Budworth | ||
| . | | . | ||
| Line 193: | Line 197: | ||
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | | bgcolor="#ffefd5" | . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SHAVINGTON CUM-GRESTY | | SHAVINGTON-CUM-GRESTY | ||
| Wybunbury | | Wybunbury | ||
| . | | . | ||
edits