Jump to content

Lincolnshire Census Surname Index A: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
(Add links at the end of page)
mNo edit summary
Line 79: Line 79:
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.53 X22c vol 10  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | 942.53 X22c vol 10  
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
|-
| .
| .
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| .  
| .  
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
| bgcolor="#ffefd5" | .
2,727

edits