Jump to content

Norway Genealogy: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 170: Line 170:
</div><div style="float: left; width: 22%;">
</div><div style="float: left; width: 22%;">
{| border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(255, 255, 240);"
{| border="0" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(255, 255, 240);"
|-
| style="font-family: verdana; background: rgb(238,238,238)" align="center" | '''Beginners Corner'''
| style="font-family: verdana; background: rgb(238,238,238)" align="center" | '''Beginners Corner'''
|-
|-
| style="background: rgb(249,243,253)" align="left" |  
| style="background: rgb(249,243,253)" align="left" |  
* Add content here
*Add content here  
* Add content here
*Add content here  
* Add content here
*Add content here
 
|-
|-
| align="center" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(238, 238, 238); font-family: verdana;" | '''News'''
| align="center" style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(238, 238, 238); font-family: verdana;" | '''News'''
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
28,313

edits