8,713
edits
m (→Hundreds of Sussex County: added content) |
(→Hundreds of Sussex County: added content) |
||
| Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Somerset County, Maryland | |Somerset County, Maryland | ||
| | | | ||
|Nanticoke River | |Nanticoke River | ||
|Was Deep Creek <br> | |Was Deep Creek <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|Northw | |Northw | ||
|1775 | |1775 | ||
|Dorchester County, Maryland | |||
|Bridgeville | |||
|Northwest Fork, Nanticoke River | |||
|Part is Now Searford: Was Maryland <br> | |||
|- | |||
edits