Jump to content

Delaware Hundreds: Difference between revisions

Line 349: Line 349:
|Somerset County, Maryland
|Somerset County, Maryland
|
|
|Nanticoke River
|Nanticoke River  
|Was Deep Creek <br>
|Was Deep Creek <br>
|-
|-
Line 355: Line 355:
|Northw
|Northw
|1775
|1775
|Dorchester County, Maryland
|Bridgeville
|Northwest Fork, Nanticoke River
|Part is Now Searford: Was Maryland <br>
|-




8,713

edits