8,713
edits
m (→Hundreds of Sussex County: added content) |
m (→Hundreds of Sussex County: added content) |
||
| Line 315: | Line 315: | ||
|Indian | |Indian | ||
|1706 | |1706 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Now Indian River <br> | |Now Indian River <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|IndiaR | |IndiaR | ||
|1706 | |1706 | ||
|Lewes & Rehoboth Hundred | |||
|Angola | |||
|Indian River (inlet and bay) | |||
|Also Called Indian Creek <br> | |||
|- | |||
edits