Jump to content

Delaware Hundreds: Difference between revisions

m
Line 259: Line 259:
|Broadl
|Broadl
|1696
|1696
|Broadkill Hundred
|Original
|Milton
|Broadkill River<br>
|-
|Cedar Creek Hundred
|CedarC
|1702
|Broadkill Hundred
|Broadkill Hundred
|Milford
|Milford
|Cedar Creek
|Cedar Creek
|Part is now Georgetown: also Broadkiln
|Part is now Georgetown: also Broadkiln <br>




8,713

edits