Jump to content

Mexico Online Learning: Difference between revisions

m
Text replacement - "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/clase-de-lectura-de-documento-del-siglo-xvi-paleografia Clase de lectura de documento del siglo XVI. (Paleografía)] || Ana Margarita Martínez Domínguez || Spanish || Latin America || Paleography || 2025↵|-" to "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/clase-de-lectura-de-documento-del-siglo-xvi-paleografia Clase de lectura de documento del siglo XVI. (Paleografía)] || Ana Marga...
m (Text replacement - "20162016" to "2016")
Tag: Manual revert
m (Text replacement - "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/clase-de-lectura-de-documento-del-siglo-xvi-paleografia Clase de lectura de documento del siglo XVI. (Paleografía)] || Ana Margarita Martínez Domínguez || Spanish || Latin America || Paleography || 2025↵|-" to "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/clase-de-lectura-de-documento-del-siglo-xvi-paleografia Clase de lectura de documento del siglo XVI. (Paleografía)] || Ana Marga...)
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/clase-de-lectura-de-documento-del-siglo-xvi-paleografia Clase de lectura de documento del siglo XVI. (Paleografía)] || Ana Margarita Martínez Domínguez || Spanish || Latin America || Paleography || 2025
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/clase-de-lectura-de-documento-del-siglo-xvi-paleografia Clase de lectura de documento del siglo XVI. (Paleografía)] || Ana Margarita Martínez Domínguez || Spanish || Latin America || Paleography || 2025
|-
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/Opening-the-Door-to-Latin-American-Genealogical-Research-with-Full-text-Searches Opening the Door to Latin American Genealogical Research with Full-text Searches] || James Tanner || English || Latin America || Civil Registration; Church Records || 2025
|-
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/discovering-your-roots-getting-started-with-central-and-south-american-family-history Discovering your Roots: Getting Started with Central and South American Family History] || Sarah Day || English || Latin America; South America || Getting Started || 2025
|-
|-
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/5-6-free-access-to-the-1930-mexico-census Free Access to the 1930 Mexico Census] || Ancestry || English || Mexico || Census || 2022
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/rootstech/session/5-6-free-access-to-the-1930-mexico-census Free Access to the 1930 Mexico Census] || Ancestry || English || Mexico || Census || 2022
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits