Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Maintenance Report Jan - Mar: Difference between revisions

m
no edit summary
m (update data)
mNo edit summary
Line 110: Line 110:
| align="right" |-  
| align="right" |-  
| align="right" |24
| align="right" |24
| align="right" |     
| align="right" |     
|-
|-
Line 128: Line 127:
| align="right" | ++
| align="right" | ++
| align="right" | ++   
| align="right" | ++   
|-
|[https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Stubs Stub sorting] <br>
| Stub articles to sort
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3
| align="right" |- 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |- 
| align="right" |- 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3 
| align="right" |3
| align="right" |3
| align="right" |   
|-
| <br>
| Short pages
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | ** 
|-
| <br>
| Pages with the fewest revisions
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | **
| align="right" | ** 
|- style="color: blue;"
|- style="color: blue;"
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" |
| bgcolor="#d2b48c" colspan="55" |  
Content Maintenance
Content Maintenance  
 
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" colspan="2" |  
| colspan="2" rowspan="2" |  
Year - 2025  
Year 2025


| colspan="4" | <center>January</center>  
| colspan="4" | <center>January</center>  
Line 201: Line 151:
| 24  
| 24  
| 31 <br>
| 31 <br>
|-
|-
|-
| Cleanup [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Outdated_articles Out-of-Date]
| Cleanup [https://www.familysearch.org/en/wiki/Category:Outdated_articles Out-of-Date]
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
50,485

edits