Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject Colombia Municipality Pages in English Wiki: Difference between revisions

m (→‎Task List: Update)
Line 121: Line 121:
|-
|-
|[[Guaviare, Colombia Genealogy|Guaviare]] ||Pat Forbes 12/12/24
|[[Guaviare, Colombia Genealogy|Guaviare]] ||Pat Forbes 12/12/24
|-
|[[Norte, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Norte, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes 12/17/24
|-
|-
|[[Centro, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Centro, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes 12/18/24
|[[Centro, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Centro, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes 12/18/24
|-
|-
|[[Sur, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Sur, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes
|[[Norte, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Norte, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes 12/17/24
|-|-
|[[Occidente, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Occidente, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes 12/18/24
|-
|-
|[[Occidente, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Occidente, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes 12/18/24
|[[Sur, Huila, Colombia Genealogy|Sur, Huila]] ||Pat Forbes 12/19/24  
|-
|-
|[[La Guajira, Colombia Genealogy|La Guajira]] ||Pat Forbes
|[[La Guajira, Colombia Genealogy|La Guajira]] ||
|-
|-
|[[Magdalena, Colombia Genealogy|Magdalena]] ||
|[[Magdalena, Colombia Genealogy|Magdalena]] ||
8,812

edits