Thailand Online Learning: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/oral-genealogy-in-asia-pacific-the-essence-of-personal-identity-and-tribal-connections Oral Genealogy in Asia-Pacific: The Essence of Personal Identity and Tribal Connections] || David Ouimette || English || Oceania || Oral Genealogies || 2024↵|-" to "| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/oral-genealogy-in-asia-pacific-the-essence-of-personal-identity-and-tribal-connections...)
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/oral-genealogy-in-asia-pacific-the-essence-of-personal-identity-and-tribal-connections Oral Genealogy in Asia-Pacific: The Essence of Personal Identity and Tribal Connections] || David Ouimette || English || Asia-Pacific || Oral Genealogies || 2024
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/oral-genealogy-in-asia-pacific-the-essence-of-personal-identity-and-tribal-connections Oral Genealogy in Asia-Pacific: The Essence of Personal Identity and Tribal Connections] || David Ouimette || English || Asia-Pacific || Oral Genealogies || 2024
|-
| RootsTech || [https://www.familysearch.org/en/rootstech/session/7-%E0%B9%80%E0%B8%84%E0%B8%A5-%E0%B8%94%E0%B8%A5-%E0%B8%9A%E0%B9%83%E0%B8%99%E0%B8%81%E0%B8%B2%E0%B8%A3%E0%B8%97%E0%B8%B3%E0%B8%9B%E0%B8%A3%E0%B8%B0%E0%B8%A7-%E0%B8%95-%E0%B8%84%E0%B8%A3%E0%B8%AD%E0%B8%9A%E0%B8%84%E0%B8%A3-%E0%B8%A7%E0%B9%84%E0%B8%97%E0%B8%A2 7 เคล็ดลับในการทำประวัติครอบครัวไทย] || FamilySearch (ไทย) || Thai || Thailand || Getting Started || 2024
|-
|-
|}
|}
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits