Jump to content

Indiana Census: Difference between revisions

Line 61: Line 61:
! style="background:#cccccc; scope:col; width:flexible;" | Type of Census
! style="background:#cccccc; scope:col; width:flexible;" | Type of Census
! style="background:#cccccc; scope:col; width:flexible;"| Links
! style="background:#cccccc; scope:col; width:flexible;"| Links
|-
|1850
|Agriculture
|[at [https://www.familysearch.org/records/images/beta/search-results?creator=Indiana%20State%20Archives&endDate=1850&startDate=1850&page=1 FamilySearch]
|-
|-
|1860
|1860
Line 85: Line 89:
|Agriculture<br>(Tippecanoe-Whitley<br>counties)
|Agriculture<br>(Tippecanoe-Whitley<br>counties)
|at [https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QHK-ZQLW-V7HP?view=explore&groupId=TH-7736-127051-15710-40&grid=on FamilySearch]
|at [https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/3:1:3QHK-ZQLW-V7HP?view=explore&groupId=TH-7736-127051-15710-40&grid=on FamilySearch]
|-
|1870
|Agriculture
|at [https://www.familysearch.org/records/images/beta/search-results?creator=Indiana%20State%20Archives&endDate=1870&startDate=1870&page=1 FamilySearch]
|-
|-
|1880
|1880
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits