Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
152
edits
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|} | |} | ||
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on | Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation. The table below is updated each Tuesday. 365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding. If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 20 August 2024.</p> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Contractor ID | |Contractor ID | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AN07 | |AN07 | ||
| | |86% | ||
| | |86% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|BW04 | |BW04 | ||
|0% | |0% | ||
| | |92% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BW06 | |BW06 | ||
| | |86% | ||
| | |86% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD46 | |CD46 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD48 | |CD48 | ||
| | |90% | ||
|94% | |94% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD60 | |CD60 | ||
| | |90% | ||
|94% | |94% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD71 | |CD71 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD73 | |CD73 | ||
| | |97% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD74 | |CD74 | ||
| | |84% | ||
| | |92% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CD78 | |CD78 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CG13 | |CG13 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI03 | |CI03 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI13 | |CI13 | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |99% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI21 | |CI21 | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | |95% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI26 | |CI26 | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI30 | |CI30 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI31 | |CI31 | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI33 | |CI33 | ||
| | |94% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI34 | |CI34 | ||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI35 | |CI35 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI36 | |CI36 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CI39 | |CI39 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|96% | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM04 | |CM04 | ||
| | |92% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM06 | |CM06 | ||
| | |93% | ||
| | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM10 | |CM10 | ||
| | |78% | ||
|90% | |90% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM11 | |CM11 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 272: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM17 | |CM17 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CM18 | |CM18 | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH12 | |GH12 | ||
| Line 292: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH29 | |GH29 | ||
| | |93% | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH30 | |GH30 | ||
| Line 312: | Line 302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH33 | |GH33 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH34 | |GH34 | ||
| | |94% | ||
| | |96% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH35 | |GH35 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH36 | |GH36 | ||
| Line 332: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH37 | |GH37 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GH38 | |GH38 | ||
| Line 342: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MG01 | |MG01 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 397: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MW04 | |MW04 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 427: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ10 | |MZ10 | ||
| | |79% | ||
| | |87% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 435: | Line 425: | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|MZ12 | |||
|89% | |||
|89% | |||
|Probation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|MZ13 | |MZ13 | ||
| Line 452: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG09 | |NG09 | ||
|98% | |||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG11 | |NG11 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG15 | |NG15 | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG19 | |NG19 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG24 | |NG24 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 512: | Line 507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG36 | |NG36 | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG37 | |NG37 | ||
| Line 548: | Line 543: | ||
|NG64 | |NG64 | ||
|83% | |83% | ||
| | |90% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG65 | |NG65 | ||
|95% | |95% | ||
| | |98% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG66 | |NG66 | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | |97% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG68 | |NG68 | ||
| | |99% | ||
|100% | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG71 | |NG71 | ||
|90% | |||
|97% | |97% | ||
| | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG72 | |NG72 | ||
| | |98% | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 583: | Line 578: | ||
|NG75 | |NG75 | ||
|98% | |98% | ||
| | |100% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NG76 | |NG76 | ||
| | |78% | ||
|93% | |93% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SA06 | |SA06 | ||
| | |88% | ||
| | |88% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 612: | Line 607: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TZ08 | |TZ08 | ||
| | |88% | ||
|97% | |97% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 637: | Line 632: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI08 | |ZI08 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZI09 | |ZI09 | ||
| | |89% | ||
| | |75% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 662: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM04 | |ZM04 | ||
| | |100% | ||
|91% | |91% | ||
|Probation | |Probation | ||
| Line 677: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM08 | |ZM08 | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | |96% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ZM10 | |ZM10 | ||
|99% | |99% | ||
| | |99% | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | [[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]] | ||
__NOINDEX__ | __NOINDEX__ | ||