Jump to content

AFOG:Contractor Quality Dashboard: Difference between revisions

Line 4: Line 4:
|}
|}


Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation.  The table below is updated each Tuesday.  365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding.  If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 13 August 2024.</p>
Contractors with less than 95% passed interviews over the last 90 days or the last 365 days are placed on probation.  The table below is updated each Tuesday.  365-day values may be 100% when the 90-day values are <100% due to rounding.  If you believe the data is inaccurate, report the problem to your Operations Manager. Dashboard updated on 20 August 2024.</p>
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|Contractor  ID
|Contractor  ID
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|AN07
|AN07
|87%
|86%
|87%
|86%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
Line 43: Line 43:
|BW04
|BW04
|0%
|0%
|94%
|92%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|BW06
|BW06
|57%
|86%
|57%
|86%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 57:
|-
|-
|CD46
|CD46
|100%
|98%
|100%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|CD48
|CD48
|85%
|90%
|94%
|94%
|Probation
|Probation
Line 77: Line 77:
|-
|-
|CD60
|CD60
|92%
|90%
|94%
|94%
|Probation
|Probation
Line 102: Line 102:
|-
|-
|CD71
|CD71
|100%
|99%
|98%
|98%
|
|
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
|CD73
|CD73
|99%
|97%
|98%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
|CD74
|CD74
|76%
|84%
|85%
|92%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
Line 127: Line 127:
|-
|-
|CD78
|CD78
|99%
|100%
|99%
|99%
|
|
Line 147: Line 147:
|-
|-
|CG13
|CG13
|95%
|97%
|95%
|97%
|
|
|-
|-
|CI03
|CI03
|100%
|100%
|97%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
Line 162: Line 162:
|-
|-
|CI13
|CI13
|90%
|94%
|98%
|99%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|CI21
|CI21
|86%
|95%
|86%
|95%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|CI26
|CI26
Line 182: Line 182:
|-
|-
|CI30
|CI30
|90%
|96%
|98%
|99%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|CI31
|CI31
Line 192: Line 192:
|-
|-
|CI33
|CI33
|95%
|94%
|96%
|96%
|
|Probation
|-
|-
|CI34
|CI34
Line 202: Line 202:
|-
|-
|CI35
|CI35
|97%
|98%
|98%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
|CI36
|CI36
|100%
|99%
|100%
|100%
|
|
Line 217: Line 217:
|-
|-
|CI39
|CI39
|95%
|98%
|96%
|96%
|
|
Line 232: Line 232:
|-
|-
|CM04
|CM04
|93%
|92%
|97%
|97%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|CM06
|CM06
|98%
|93%
|98%
|96%
|
|-
|CM07
|0%
|98%
|Probation
|-
|CM09
|100%
|91%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|CM10
|CM10
|79%
|78%
|90%
|90%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|CM11
|CM11
|95%
|99%
|96%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
Line 272: Line 262:
|-
|-
|CM17
|CM17
|100%
|99%
|100%
|99%
|
|
|-
|-
|CM18
|CM18
|92%
|97%
|92%
|97%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|GH12
|GH12
Line 292: Line 282:
|-
|-
|GH29
|GH29
|95%
|93%
|96%
|94%
|
|Probation
|-
|-
|GH30
|GH30
Line 312: Line 302:
|-
|-
|GH33
|GH33
|97%
|98%
|98%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
|GH34
|GH34
|92%
|94%
|95%
|96%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|GH35
|GH35
|89%
|96%
|93%
|98%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|GH36
|GH36
Line 332: Line 322:
|-
|-
|GH37
|GH37
|87%
|99%
|90%
|99%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|GH38
|GH38
Line 342: Line 332:
|-
|-
|MG01
|MG01
|99%
|98%
|97%
|97%
|
|
Line 397: Line 387:
|-
|-
|MW04
|MW04
|98%
|99%
|99%
|99%
|
|
Line 427: Line 417:
|-
|-
|MZ10
|MZ10
|98%
|79%
|89%
|87%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
Line 435: Line 425:
|99%
|99%
|
|
|-
|MZ12
|89%
|89%
|Probation
|-
|-
|MZ13
|MZ13
Line 452: Line 447:
|-
|-
|NG09
|NG09
|98%
|97%
|97%
|93%
|
|Probation
|-
|-
|NG11
|NG11
Line 472: Line 467:
|-
|-
|NG15
|NG15
|99%
|98%
|99%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
|NG19
|NG19
|99%
|98%
|100%
|100%
|
|
Line 487: Line 482:
|-
|-
|NG24
|NG24
|96%
|99%
|97%
|97%
|
|
Line 512: Line 507:
|-
|-
|NG36
|NG36
|93%
|99%
|97%
|98%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|NG37
|NG37
Line 548: Line 543:
|NG64
|NG64
|83%
|83%
|91%
|90%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|NG65
|NG65
|95%
|95%
|97%
|98%
|
|
|-
|-
|NG66
|NG66
|100%
|100%
|98%
|97%
|
|
|-
|-
|NG68
|NG68
|100%
|99%
|100%
|100%
|
|
|-
|-
|NG71
|NG71
|90%
|97%
|97%
|98%
|Probation
|
|-
|-
|NG72
|NG72
|100%
|98%
|99%
|99%
|
|
Line 583: Line 578:
|NG75
|NG75
|98%
|98%
|99%
|100%
|
|
|-
|-
|NG76
|NG76
|79%
|78%
|93%
|93%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
|SA06
|SA06
|86%
|88%
|86%
|88%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
Line 612: Line 607:
|-
|-
|TZ08
|TZ08
|89%
|88%
|97%
|97%
|Probation
|Probation
Line 637: Line 632:
|-
|-
|ZI08
|ZI08
|97%
|96%
|97%
|96%
|
|
|-
|-
|ZI09
|ZI09
|79%
|89%
|74%
|75%
|Probation
|Probation
|-
|-
Line 662: Line 657:
|-
|-
|ZM04
|ZM04
|0%
|100%
|91%
|91%
|Probation
|Probation
Line 677: Line 672:
|-
|-
|ZM08
|ZM08
|99%
|96%
|98%
|96%
|
|
|-
|-
|ZM10
|ZM10
|99%
|99%
|100%
|99%
|
|
|}
|}
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]]
[[Category:Global Oral Genealogy]]
__NOINDEX__
__NOINDEX__
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
152

edits