Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Hungarian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hungarian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 16:41, 7 May 2024
32 bytes added
,
7 May 2024
→General Word List
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 16:36, 7 May 2024
(
view source
)
Mckennacooper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General Word List
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 16:41, 7 May 2024
(
view source
)
Mckennacooper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→General Word List
)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 807:
Line 807:
| baptista
| baptista
| Baptist
| Baptist
|-
|bárányhimlő
|chickenpox
|-
|-
| barát
| barát
Mckennacooper
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
992
edits