Jump to content

Thai Surnames Beginning With ศ: Difference between revisions

Add link to Family Tree
(Add links to Family Tree)
(Add link to Family Tree)
Line 828: Line 828:
|เศวตรครุมัต ||||
|เศวตรครุมัต ||||
|-
|-
|เศวตรุนทร์||Svetarundra||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-9ZD เศวตรุนทร์]||Svetarundra||Sawetarunth
|-
|-
|เศวตเลข||Svetalekha||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5DM-YM5 เศวตเลข]||Svetalekha||Sawetalek
|-
|-
|เศวตวัชร||Svetavajra||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5DM-TFS เศวตวัชร]||Svetavajra||Sawetawachara
|-
|-
|เศวตวิมล||Svetavimala||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-X33 เศวตวิมล]||Svetavimala||Sawetawimon
|-
|-
|เศวตศรุตมัต ||||
|เศวตศรุตมัต ||||
|-
|-
|เศวตศิลา||Svetasila||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-MBP เศวตศิลา]||Svetasila||Sawetsila
|-
|-
|เศวตเศรนี||Svetasreni||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-CW1 เศวตเศรนี]||Svetasreni||Sawetaserani
|-
|-
|เศวตโศภณ||Svetasobhana||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-343 เศวตโศภณ]||Svetasobhana||Sawetasophon
|-
|-
|เศวตเสน||Svetasen||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-9SF เศวตเสน]||Svetasen||Sawetasen
|-
|-
|เศวตะดิษ||Svetatisha||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-PM9 เศวตะดิษ]||Svetatisha||Sawetadit
|-
|-
|เศวตะดุล||Svetatula||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-GF2 เศวตะดุล]||Svetatula||Sawetadun
|-
|-
|เศวตะดุล||||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5D9-57W เศวตะตาต]||Svetatad||Sawetatat
|-
|-
|เศวตะตาต||Svetatad||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5DS-W25 เศวตะเตชะ]||Svetateja||Sawetadecha
|-
|-
|เศวตะเตชะ||Svetateja||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/G5DS-SCC เศวตะทัต]||Svetadatta||Sawetathat
|-
|เศวตะทัต||Svetadatta||
|-
|-
|เศวตะพันธุ์||Svetabandhu||
|เศวตะพันธุ์||Svetabandhu||
1,131

edits