Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Country Sidebar: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Land and Property
| COUNTRY Land and Property
|-
| COUNTRY Loyalist Records
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Medical Records
| COUNTRY Medical Records
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits