Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Country Sidebar: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 71: Line 71:
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Newspapers
| COUNTRY Newspapers
|-
|COUNTRY Nobility
|-
|-
| COUNTRY Notarial Records
| COUNTRY Notarial Records
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Patroller, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
795,753

edits