Jump to content

Guided Research Recent Updates: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| align="left" | 5/2/2023
| align="left" | 5/2/2023
| align="left" | New FamilySearch collection added  
| align="left" | New FamilySearch collection added  
|-
| align="left" | Oregon Marriage
| align="left" | 5/2/2023
| align="left" | New MyHeritage collection added
|-
|-
| align="left" | New Jersey Marriage
| align="left" | New Jersey Marriage
Line 27: Line 31:
| align="left" | 4/27/2023
| align="left" | 4/27/2023
| align="left" | Ancestry collection added to  
| align="left" | Ancestry collection added to  
|-
| align="left" | Canada, British Columbia Birth
| align="left" | 4/26/2023
| align="left" | New MyHeritage collection added
|-
|-
| align="left" | Iowa Marriage
| align="left" | Iowa Marriage
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits