FamilySearch Wiki:Language Pages task list: Difference between revisions

Line 618: Line 618:
|-
|-
|[[Poland Languages|Poland]] (carefully restructure - lots of people watch this page, but add new info if you can find it)
|[[Poland Languages|Poland]] (carefully restructure - lots of people watch this page, but add new info if you can find it)
|
|-
|[[Portugal Languages|Portugal]]
|
|-
|[[Russia Languages|Russia]] (carefully restructure - lots of people watch this page, but add new info if you can find it)
|
|-
|[[Saint Helena Languages|Saint Helena]]
|
|-
|[[San Marino Languages|San Marino]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits