Classes in the Learning Center: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 614: Line 614:
|-
|-
| 441 || {{LearningCenter2|441|Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Research Wiki}} || Fritz Juengling, Ph.D., AG® || English || Germany
| 441 || {{LearningCenter2|441|Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Research Wiki}} || Fritz Juengling, Ph.D., AG® || English || Germany
|-
| 442 || {{LearningCenter2|442|Resources on FamilySearch.org for German Research and Getting Help: The Community Site }} || Fritz Juengling, Ph.D., AG® || English || Germany
|-
|-
| 443 || {{LearningCenter2|443|An Overview of Metrical Books and Tax lists for Armenia}} || Camille Andrus, AG® || English || Armenia
| 443 || {{LearningCenter2|443|An Overview of Metrical Books and Tax lists for Armenia}} || Camille Andrus, AG® || English || Armenia
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits