Berkshire Church Records: Difference between revisions

m
Line 40: Line 40:


==== Parish Chest records available at the FamilySearch Library (FS Library)  ====
==== Parish Chest records available at the FamilySearch Library (FS Library)  ====
 
{|
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="200"|
|-
|
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="300"|
|-
|-
| Abingdon  
| Abingdon  
Line 106: Line 108:
|  
|  
|}
|}
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="200"|
|
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="300"|
|-
|-
| Cookham<br>  
| Cookham<br>  
Line 174: Line 177:
|  
|  
|}
|}
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="200"|
|
{| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" width="300"|
|-
|-
| Reading, St. Giles<br>  
| Reading, St. Giles<br>  
Line 248: Line 252:
| <br>
| <br>
|}
|}
}


==Non-Conformist Records==
==Non-Conformist Records==
318,531

edits