Jump to content

Cowthorpe, Yorkshire, England Genealogy: Difference between revisions

m
→‎Church of England: Project adding Yorkshire church records
m (Text replacement - "{{FSC Bishop's Transcript}}" to "{{FS Bishop's Transcript}}")
m (→‎Church of England: Project adding Yorkshire church records)
Line 149: Line 149:
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8" | <center>'''-'''</center>
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8" | <center>'''-'''</center>
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>[https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/2254/ 1800s-1900s]</center>  
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>[https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/2254/ 1800s-1900s]</center>  
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" width="30%"| Ancestry-North Yorkshire ($)
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>[https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/62236/ 1800s-1900s] </center>
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>'''-'''</center>
| bgcolor="#ffffff" | <center>'''-'''</center>
| bgcolor="#ffffff" | <center>'''-'''</center>
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8" | <center>'''-'''</center>
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>'''-'''</center>
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#ffffff" width="30%"| Ancestry-England & Wales, Birth, Christening, Marriage and Death Indexes ($)
| bgcolor="#ffffff" width="30%"| Ancestry-England & Wales, Birth, Christening, Marriage and Death Indexes ($)
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
31,045

edits