Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
31,045
edits
m (Text replacement - "{{FSC Bishop's Transcript}}" to "{{FS Bishop's Transcript}}") |
Organpiano (talk | contribs) m (→Church of England: Project adding Yorkshire church records) |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8" | <center>'''-'''</center> | | bgcolor="#E8E8E8" | <center>'''-'''</center> | ||
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>[https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/2254/ 1800s-1900s]</center> | | bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>[https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/2254/ 1800s-1900s]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" width="30%"| Ancestry-North Yorkshire ($) | |||
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>[https://www.ancestry.com/search/collections/62236/ 1800s-1900s] </center> | |||
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>'''-'''</center> | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" | <center>'''-'''</center> | |||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" | <center>'''-'''</center> | |||
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8" | <center>'''-'''</center> | |||
| bgcolor="#E8E8E8"| <center>'''-'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#ffffff" width="30%"| Ancestry-England & Wales, Birth, Christening, Marriage and Death Indexes ($) | | bgcolor="#ffffff" width="30%"| Ancestry-England & Wales, Birth, Christening, Marriage and Death Indexes ($) | ||