Guided Research Recent Updates: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
| align="left" | 9/13/2022
| align="left" | 9/13/2022
| align="left" | New MyHeritage collection added
| align="left" | New MyHeritage collection added
|-
| align="left" | England, Northamptonshire Death
| align="left" | 9/9/2022
| align="left" | Findmypast collection added to
|-
| align="left" | England, Derbyshire Birth
| align="left" | 9/9/2022
| align="left" | Findmypast collection added to
|-
|-
| align="left" | Kentucky Death
| align="left" | Kentucky Death
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits