Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Czech Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Czech Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 07:51, 22 September 2022
66 bytes added
,
22 September 2022
→C
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 13:06, 19 August 2022
(
view source
)
Charlotte Noelle Champenois
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:51, 22 September 2022
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→C
)
Newer edit →
Line 614:
Line 614:
|cech
|cech
|guild
|guild
|-
|čeledín
|groom (person employed to clean/look after horses)
|-
|-
|celý
|celý
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits