Jump to content

How to Find Indiana Birth Records: Difference between revisions

Line 153: Line 153:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|
|1773-1933 at
|
|
|
|-
|-
| align="left" colspan="2" | '''Can't find your ancestor in the index?'''  
| align="left" colspan="2" | '''Can't find your ancestor in the index?'''  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits