Jump to content

Guided Research Recent Updates: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
| align="left" | 8/25/2022
| align="left" | 8/25/2022
| align="left" | New Findmypast collections added
| align="left" | New Findmypast collections added
|-
| align="left" | Canada, Quebec Marriage
| align="left" | 8/23/2022
| align="left" | New MyHeritage collections added
|-
|-
| align="left" | Italy, Trento Birth, Marriage, Death
| align="left" | Italy, Trento Birth, Marriage, Death
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits