Jump to content

How to Find Massachusetts Birth Records: Difference between revisions

→‎Births before 1841: added database
m (Updated American Ancestors link)
(→‎Births before 1841: added database)
Line 52: Line 52:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|-
|
|[https://www.americanancestors.org/search/databasesearch/190/massachusetts-vital-records-1620-1850 1620-1850 - At American Ancestors]
|
|-
|
|
|
|-
|-
| width="10%" | <br>  
| width="10%" | <br>  
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits