Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Portuguese Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Portuguese Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 10:07, 30 May 2022
30 bytes added
,
30 May 2022
Added abbreviation
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 10:53, 14 April 2022
(
view source
)
Dchatters
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(corrected definition of cartorio, added escrivão, escriba, and digitar.)
Tag
:
Visual edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:07, 30 May 2022
(
view source
)
Deutschesmadel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Added abbreviation)
Tag
:
Visual edit
Newer edit →
Line 130:
Line 130:
|Gonçalves
|Gonçalves
|Glz
|Glz
|-
|Ignacia
|Ign<sup>ca</sup>
|-
|-
|legitimo
|legitimo
Deutschesmadel
38
edits