1,131
edits
m (→References) |
(Add surnames) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Thai Surnames!!English spelling!!English spelling in Family Tree | !Thai Surnames!!English spelling!!English spelling in Family Tree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| กงกะนันทน์|| Kankanandana | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/L69S-59V KONGKANANTH] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|กงเกษตร์ | |||
|Kankashetra | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/L69S-R7T KONGKESTR] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|กงศบุตร | |||
|Kansaputra | |||
|[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/portrait/L69S-YQB KONGSABUT] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|กงสะกุล||Kansakula||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/landscape/L693-GF6 KONGSAKUL] | |กงสะกุล||Kansakula||[https://www.familysearch.org/tree/pedigree/landscape/L693-GF6 KONGSAKUL] | ||
edits