Jump to content

Lancashire, England Parishes: Difference between revisions

Undo revision 4627413 by Iluvhistory66 (talk) Retain the place name Blackburn. "The Cathedral Church" gives no indication of its geographic location
(Undo revision 4627413 by Iluvhistory66 (talk) Retain the place name Blackburn. "The Cathedral Church" gives no indication of its geographic location)
Tag: Undo
Line 24: Line 24:
|[[Bispham, Lancashire Genealogy|Bispham]]
|[[Bispham, Lancashire Genealogy|Bispham]]
|-
|-
|[[The Cathedral Church of St Mary the Virgin, Lancashire Genealogy|The Cathedral Church of St Mary the Virgin]]
|[[Bolton le Moors St Peter, Lancashire Genealogy|Bolton le Moors St Peter]]
|[[Bolton le Moors St Peter, Lancashire Genealogy|Bolton le Moors St Peter]]
|[[Bolton le Sands, Lancashire Genealogy|Bolton le Sands]]
|[[Bolton le Sands, Lancashire Genealogy|Bolton le Sands]]
|-
|[[Brindle, Lancashire Genealogy|Brindle]]
|[[Brindle, Lancashire Genealogy|Brindle]]
|-
|[[Bury St Mary, Lancashire Genealogy|Bury St Mary]]
|[[Bury St Mary, Lancashire Genealogy|Bury St Mary]]
|[[Cartmel, Lancashire Genealogy|Cartmel]]
|[[Cartmel, Lancashire Genealogy|Cartmel]]
|[[The Cathedral Church of St Mary the Virgin, Lancashire Genealogy|The Cathedral Church of St Mary the Virgin]]
|-
|-
|[[Childwall, Lancashire Genealogy|Childwall]]
|[[Childwall, Lancashire Genealogy|Childwall]]
1,278

edits