25,111
edits
m (→Description Task List: m) |
Brepouille (talk | contribs) m (adding Research Facilities) |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
<br><br> | <br><br> | ||
---> | ---> | ||
<!--- | |||
===Research Facilities Task List=== | |||
{| width="600" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="5" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Iowa Counties''' | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Date Completed''' | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties A (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties B (7) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Calhoun - Cherokee (6) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Chickasaw - Crawford (6) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties D (7) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties E-F (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Greene - Hancock (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Hardin - Humboldt (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties I-J (7) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties K-L (7) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Madison - Mills (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Mitchell - Muscatine (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties O'Brien - Plymouth (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Pocahontas - Ringgold (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties S (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Tama - Van Buren (4) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Wapello - Webster (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Iowa Counties Winnebago - Wright (5) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> ---> | |||
===Vital Records - Divorce Task List=== | ===Vital Records - Divorce Task List=== | ||
edits