Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:Language Pages task list: Difference between revisions

Line 180: Line 180:
|-
|-
|[[Samoa Languages|Samoa]] (would you be willing to drop in the new headings and reformat the existing content as well?)
|[[Samoa Languages|Samoa]] (would you be willing to drop in the new headings and reformat the existing content as well?)
|
|-
|[[Solomon Islands Languages|Solomon Islands]]
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits