Mexico Record Finder: Difference between revisions

m
Line 146: Line 146:
| align="left" |Reading Danish records
| align="left" |Reading Danish records
| style="align:left; vertical-align:top;"|  
| style="align:left; vertical-align:top;"|  
|-
| [[Spanish Genealogical Word List|Spanish Word List]]
| [[Spanish Genealogical Word List|Spanish Word List]]
*[[Mexico Occupations|Occupations]]
*[[Mexico Encyclopedias and Dictionaries|Encyclopedias & Dictionaries]]


|}
|}
318,531

edits