Jump to content

Family Organizations: P: Difference between revisions

Add the Association des familles Proulx d'Amérique
(adding a new orgainzation)
(Add the Association des familles Proulx d'Amérique)
Line 79: Line 79:
|Pridmore,Prigmore, Predmore, Pridemore <br>  
|Pridmore,Prigmore, Predmore, Pridemore <br>  
|Website: [http://pr-morefamily.org/ Pr-more Family Association]<br>Pridmore,Prigmore, Predmore, Pridemore Families Collaborative Research, Tree, Reunion, Family Information, Blog, DNA; International, United States, Australia, Canada, England, France, Germany.Membership priveledges<br>
|Website: [http://pr-morefamily.org/ Pr-more Family Association]<br>Pridmore,Prigmore, Predmore, Pridemore Families Collaborative Research, Tree, Reunion, Family Information, Blog, DNA; International, United States, Australia, Canada, England, France, Germany.Membership priveledges<br>
|-
| Proulx<br>
| [https://famillesproulx.org/  Association des familles Proulx d'Amérique] (French)<br>Researchers for Proulx descendants in America<br>
|-
|-
| <br>  
| <br>  
842

edits