Jump to content

Family Organizations: F: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
(adding a new orgainzation)
No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
| Fortenberry<br>  
| Fortenberry<br>  
| Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/61656625977/?ref=br_rs Fortenberry Family (Genealogy) ]<br>Researchers for James Leath Fortenberry<br>
| Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/61656625977/?ref=br_rs Fortenberry Family (Genealogy) ]<br>Researchers for James Leath Fortenberry<br>
|-
| Fortier<br>
| [https://gabrieljobidon1.wixsite.com/famillesfortier/antoine-fortier Association des Familles '''Fortier''' Family Association)](French)<br>Researchers for Antoine Fortin and Marie-Madeleine Cadieu descendants<br>
|-
|-
| Foulke<br>
| Foulke<br>
842

edits