842
edits
(adding a new orgainzation) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| Fortenberry<br> | | Fortenberry<br> | ||
| Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/61656625977/?ref=br_rs Fortenberry Family (Genealogy) ]<br>Researchers for James Leath Fortenberry<br> | | Facebook: [https://www.facebook.com/groups/61656625977/?ref=br_rs Fortenberry Family (Genealogy) ]<br>Researchers for James Leath Fortenberry<br> | ||
|- | |||
| Fortier<br> | |||
| [https://gabrieljobidon1.wixsite.com/famillesfortier/antoine-fortier Association des Familles '''Fortier''' Family Association)](French)<br>Researchers for Antoine Fortin and Marie-Madeleine Cadieu descendants<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Foulke<br> | | Foulke<br> | ||
edits