318,531
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Addresses of Local Churches | !Addresses of Local Churches | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.istocnik.ca/sr/ '''Serbian Orthodox Church Eparchy of Canada '''] | |||
|[http://www.istocnik.ca/sr/eparhija/ '''History'''] | |||
|[http://www.istocnik.ca/sr/eparhija/ '''See Recommended Links'''] In the right sidebar. | |||
|- | |||
|[Coptic Orthodox Church] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[Greek Orthodox Church] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[Russian Orthodox Church | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.syrianorthodoxchurch.com/ '''Syriac Orthodox Church in Canada'''] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[Orthodox Church in America] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
---- | ---- | ||
===Correspond with or visit the actual churches.=== | ===Correspond with or visit the actual churches.=== | ||
edits