Cache County, Utah Genealogy: Difference between revisions

m
added link for cemeteries in FamilySearch Places
m (added link to Cities and Towns in FamilySearch Places)
m (added link for cemeteries in FamilySearch Places)
Line 241: Line 241:
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" |   
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" |   
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | [http://utah.hometownlocator.com/features/cultural,class,cemetery,scfips,49005.cfm Hometown Locator]
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | [http://utah.hometownlocator.com/features/cultural,class,cemetery,scfips,49005.cfm Hometown Locator]
|-
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" |
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | 
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" | [https://www.familysearch.org/research/places/?reqParents=393478&reqParentsLabel=Cache%2C%20Utah%2C%20United%20States&reqParentsType=209&reqTypes=20&reqTypeLabel=Cemetery FamilySearch Places]
|-
|-
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" colspan="3"|See [[Utah Cemeteries|Utah Cemeteries]] for more information.  
| bgcolor="#F0F0F0" colspan="3"|See [[Utah Cemeteries|Utah Cemeteries]] for more information.  
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator
62,153

edits