Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 12:48, 3 June 2020
32 bytes added
,
3 June 2020
→Կ
:
added կարմրուկ - measles
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:29, 21 November 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:48, 3 June 2020
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Կ
:
added կարմրուկ - measles
)
Newer edit →
Line 723:
Line 723:
| կատարող
| կատարող
| one who performs/executes something
| one who performs/executes something
|-
| կարմրուկ
| measles
|-
|-
| կարուհի
| կարուհի
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits