12,538
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| Spanish | | Spanish | ||
| Residents of La Gomera, Escuintla, Guatemala | | Residents of La Gomera, Escuintla, Guatemala | ||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/730541?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Masagua] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Masagua, Escuintla, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/746344?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Juan Mistan] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Juan Mixtán, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/749618?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santa Ana Mixtán, 1745-1821] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1745-1821 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Santa Ana Mixtán, Escuintla, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/751150?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Santa Lucía Cosumalguapan: 1734, 1743] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1734, 1743 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Santa Lucía Consumalguapan, Escuintla, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/394641?availability=Family%20History%20Library Tierras y propiedades, 1795-1941] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1795-1941 | |||
| Land records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/745468?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Juan Amatitán] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1747 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Amatitlán, Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/540203?availability=Family%20History%20Library Tierras y propiedades, 1811-1932] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1811-1932 | |||
| Land records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Amatitlán, Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/711285?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Ciudad Real] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1791-1794 | |||
| Tax rolls | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Ciudad Real, Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/23207?availability=Family%20History%20Library Protocolos y providencias : 1579-1842] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1579-1842 | |||
| Notarial records | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Guatemala, Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/732024?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Palencia] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of Palencia, Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/747082?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : Muerte de tributarios, 1734: San Juan Sacatepéquez] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1734 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Juan Sacatepéquez, Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| [https://www.familysearch.org/search/catalog/749447?availability=Family%20History%20Library Padrones de Guatemala : San Raymundo las Casillas, 1813] at FamilySearch - images | |||
| 1813 | |||
| Census | |||
| Spanish | |||
| Residents of San Raimundo, Guatemala, Guatemala | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
edits