Jump to content

Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions

→‎Կ: added կատարել
(added link to Գրաբարի բառարան (Old Armenian dictionary))
(→‎Կ: added կատարել)
Line 708: Line 708:
| կավագործ
| կավագործ
| potter
| potter
|-
| կատարել
| to do, execute, carry out
|-
|-
| կատարիչ
| կատարիչ
2,603

edits