Jump to content

Guided Research Recent Updates: Difference between revisions

no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
! scope="col" | '''Date Updated'''
! scope="col" | '''Date Updated'''
! scope="col" | '''Comments'''
! scope="col" | '''Comments'''
|-
| align="left" | Minnesota Death
| align="left" | 7/30/2019
| align="left" | FamilySearch collection added to
|-
|-
| align="left" | Scotland Birth, Marriage, Death
| align="left" | Scotland Birth, Marriage, Death
Approver, Batcheditor, Moderator, Protector, Reviewer, Bots, Bureaucrats, editor, Interface administrators, pagecreator, pagedeleter, Page Ownership admin, Push subscription managers, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor, Suppressors, Administrators, Upload Wizard campaign editors, Widget editors
592,587

edits