Jump to content
Toggle sidebar
FamilySearch Wiki
Search Learning & How-To's
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Research Wiki
Wiki Home
About the Wiki
Online Genealogy Records
Guided Research
Research Resources
Wiki Policies
Centers/Libraries
FamilySearch Library
FamilySearch Centers
FS Affiliate Libraries
Give Feedback
Submit Wiki Content
Report a Problem
Edit the Wiki
Upload File/Image
Personal Sandbox
Contributor Updates
Wiki Projects
Wiki University
Manual of Style
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
English
Read
View source
View history
More
Read
View source
View history
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 12:51, 19 July 2019
34 bytes added
,
19 July 2019
m
→Ա
:
added ապահարզան
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 19:37, 13 June 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Զ
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:51, 19 July 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Ա
:
added ապահարզան
)
Newer edit →
Line 237:
Line 237:
| անուն
| անուն
| name
| name
|-
| ապահարզան
| divorce
|-
|-
| ապրիլ
| ապրիլ
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits