4,706
edits
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| French | | French | ||
| At the request of the Algerian government, acts concerning indigenous people had to be disregarded during microfilming. | | At the request of the Algerian government, acts concerning indigenous people had to be disregarded during microfilming. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits