Jump to content

Afrikaans Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions

m (Text replacement - " (FamilySearch Historical Records)]]" to " - FamilySearch Historical Records]]")
Line 591: Line 591:
| aangenome naam  
| aangenome naam  
| alias
| alias
|-
| aangeneem
| adopted
|-
|-
| aanneem  
| aanneem  
1

edit