Jump to content

FamilySearch Wiki:WikiProject England Parish Tables Part 2: Difference between revisions

fix missing parish
(fix missing parish)
Line 53: Line 53:
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1JxdnJwX9_P95asHPWX9IpfdyUeHzkVTnzk6CROlHNao/edit?usp=sharing Parish List]
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1JxdnJwX9_P95asHPWX9IpfdyUeHzkVTnzk6CROlHNao/edit?usp=sharing Parish List]
| [https://www.findmypast.com.au/articles/world-records/full-list-of-united-kingdom-records/life-events-bmds/hertfordshire-parish-lists List for Hertfordshire B, M, B]
| [https://www.findmypast.com.au/articles/world-records/full-list-of-united-kingdom-records/life-events-bmds/hertfordshire-parish-lists List for Hertfordshire B, M, B]
|-
| Huntingdonshire
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1FMSiToZcffOdpqBAFhXS8C2taV_IjJOAhoS05jUJo3k/edit?usp=sharing Parish List]
| [https://www.findmypast.com.au/articles/world-records/full-list-of-united-kingdom-records/life-events-bmds/huntingdonshire-burials-parish-list List for Huntingdonshire Burials]
|-
|-
| Kent
| Kent
Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor
20,688

edits