Reviewer, editor, pagecreator, smwadministrator, smwcurator, smweditor
20,688
edits
(fix missing parish) |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1JxdnJwX9_P95asHPWX9IpfdyUeHzkVTnzk6CROlHNao/edit?usp=sharing Parish List] | | [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1JxdnJwX9_P95asHPWX9IpfdyUeHzkVTnzk6CROlHNao/edit?usp=sharing Parish List] | ||
| [https://www.findmypast.com.au/articles/world-records/full-list-of-united-kingdom-records/life-events-bmds/hertfordshire-parish-lists List for Hertfordshire B, M, B] | | [https://www.findmypast.com.au/articles/world-records/full-list-of-united-kingdom-records/life-events-bmds/hertfordshire-parish-lists List for Hertfordshire B, M, B] | ||
|- | |||
| Huntingdonshire | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1FMSiToZcffOdpqBAFhXS8C2taV_IjJOAhoS05jUJo3k/edit?usp=sharing Parish List] | |||
| [https://www.findmypast.com.au/articles/world-records/full-list-of-united-kingdom-records/life-events-bmds/huntingdonshire-burials-parish-list List for Huntingdonshire Burials] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kent | | Kent | ||