Open main menu
Home
Random
Settings
About FamilySearch Wiki
FamilySearch Wiki
Search
Armenian Genealogical Word List: Difference between revisions
Page
Talk
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Armenian Genealogical Word List
(view source)
Revision as of 11:22, 12 June 2019
33 bytes added
,
12 June 2019
m
→Զ
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:20, 12 June 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Ա
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:22, 12 June 2019
(
view source
)
CamilleAndrus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Զ
)
Newer edit →
Line 453:
Line 453:
| զարմիկ
| զարմիկ
| cousin
| cousin
|-
| զբաղում
| occupation
|-
|-
| զինվոր
| զինվոր
CamilleAndrus
2,603
edits